28 NOV - 1 DEC 2019 VERBIER SWITZERLAND

LINE UP

Audrey Danza

Friday, 29 Nov 15:00 at Main Stage

Bambounou

Saturday, 30 Nov 21:00 at Main Stage

Boo Williams

Saturday, 30 Nov 16:00 at Main Stage

Carl Craig

Saturday, 30 Nov 00:00 at Main Stage

Chateau Flight (Live)

Friday, 29 Nov 17:30 at Main Stage

Craig Richards

Friday, 29 Nov 20:00 at Main Stage

D. Tiffany

Friday, 29 Nov 16:15 at Main Stage

Floating Points (Dj set)

Friday, 29 Nov 18:30 at Main Stage

Glenn Underground

Saturday, 30 Nov 16:00 at Main Stage

Honey Dijon

Sunday, 01 Dec 20:00 at Main Stage

Jayda G

Sunday, 01 Dec 18:00 at Main Stage

Joe Claussell

Friday, 29 Nov 22:00 at Main Stage

Kerri Chandler

Sunday, 01 Dec 16:00 at Main Stage

Lea Lisa

Saturday, 30 Nov 15:00 at Main Stage

Mirko Loko

Saturday, 30 Nov 00:15 at Main Stage

Palms Trax (4 hrs Set)

Sunday, 01 Dec 12:00 at Main Stage

Seth Troxler

Friday, 29 Nov 00:00 at Main Stage

Waajeed (live)

Saturday, 30 Nov 18:00 at Main Stage

ANTAL

Thursday, 28 Nov 22:00 at Boiler Room Stage

Anthony Naples

Thursday, 28 Nov 21:00 at Boiler Room Stage

Boo Williams

Saturday, 30 Nov 13:00 at Boiler Room Stage

Glenn Underground

Thursday, 28 Nov 19:00 at Boiler Room Stage

Jamira Estrada

Saturday, 30 Nov 12:00 at Boiler Room Stage

LB aka Labat

Saturday, 30 Nov 14:00 at Boiler Room Stage

Mirko Loko

Thursday, 28 Nov 18:00 at Boiler Room Stage

Ngoc Lan

Thursday, 28 Nov 17:00 at Boiler Room Stage

Omar-S

Thursday, 28 Nov 00:00 at Boiler Room Stage

Paperclip People (Live)

Friday, 29 Nov 14:00 at Boiler Room Stage

Princess P.

Friday, 29 Nov 12:00 at Boiler Room Stage

Terrence Dixon (Live)

Thursday, 28 Nov 20:00 at Boiler Room Stage

Waajeed (live)

Friday, 29 Nov 13:00 at Boiler Room Stage

Who

Thursday, 28 Nov 16:00 at Boiler Room Stage

Anthony Naples

Friday, 29 Nov 02:00 at Etoile

Laolu b2b DJ Reas

Thursday, 28 Nov 01:00 at Etoile

DJ Reas

Thursday, 28 Nov 11:00 at Etoile

La Main Mise

Sunday, 01 Dec 23:00 at Etoile

Leo

Friday, 29 Nov 23:00 at Etoile

Paquita Gordon

Saturday, 30 Nov 02:00 at Etoile

Princess P.

Saturday, 30 Nov 00:30 at Etoile

Sacha Yonan

Saturday, 30 Nov 23:00 at Etoile

Who

Thursday, 28 Nov 23:00 at Etoile

Willow

Sunday, 01 Dec 01:00 at Etoile

Binh

Saturday, 30 Nov 02:00 at Farinet

Chin

Sunday, 01 Dec 02:00 at Farinet

Dj Masda

Saturday, 30 Nov 00:00 at Farinet

Ethan McNamara

Friday, 29 Nov 00:00 at Farinet

Eve

Saturday, 30 Nov 19:00 at Farinet

Hatari

Friday, 29 Nov 20:00 at Farinet

Javier Goldin

Sunday, 01 Dec 21:00 at Farinet

Jordon Day

Friday, 29 Nov 21:00 at Farinet

Gosses de la Récré

Thursday, 28 Nov 23:00 at Farinet

les Points

Sunday, 01 Dec 23:00 at Farinet

Nicolas Lutz

Friday, 29 Nov 02:00 at Farinet

Oscar Conway

Saturday, 30 Nov 22:00 at Farinet

Quest

Saturday, 30 Nov 22:00 at Farinet

Raphael Carrau

Thursday, 28 Nov 02:00 at Farinet

Frank Spirit

Saturday, 30 Nov 23:00 at Monoski Klub